C A L E N D A R SRS   TZAR BORIS III   0889 515 423 COORDINATOR CSM
Thursday 17 October 20198 confirmed events for today
  Current Year   Current Month   Current Week   Today   Coming Events   Categories   Administration  
Events from 13 October 2019 till 19 October 2019 (week number : 42)     View month October
(Week starts Sunday)
Sunday 13 October 2019

Monday 14 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
Category : General
Борислав Георгиев
09:00 - 11:00     Борислава Кирова
Category : General
Борислава Кирова
09:00 - 12:00     Мариана Дублева
Category : General
Мариана Дублева
10:30     насрочена медиация-Людмила Вълчева,Наталия Никова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Людмила Вълчева,Наталия Никова
Tuesday 15 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:00 - 12:00     Евгения Пешова
Category : General
Евгения Пешова
10:30     насрочена медиация-Елена, Яньова, Десислава Николова, Евгения Пешова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Елена Яньова, Десислава Николова,Евгения Пешова
11:00 - 15:00     Десислава Николова
Category : General
Дежурство ЦСМ ...
13:00 - 17:00     Рени Радева
Category : General
Рени Радева
13:00     насрочена медиация-Красимир Янев, Цвета Таманова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Красимир Янев, Цвета Таманова
13:00 - 17:00     Диана Дукова
Category : General
Диана Дукова
Wednesday 16 October 2019
09:00 - 17:00     Рени Радева
Category : General
Рени Радева
09:00 - 12:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
Category : General
Борислав Георгиев
09:30     насрочена медиация-Рени Радева, Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Рени Радева, Цветелина Петрова
16:30 - 18:30     София Андреева
Category : General
София Андреева
16:30 - 18:30     Деси Исаева
Category : General
1
Thursday 17 October 2019
09:00 - 13:00     Анета Енчева
Category : General
Анета Енчева
09:00 - 13:00     Десислава Монева
Category : General
Десислава Монева
09:00 - 12:00     Димитринка Петрунова
Category : General
Димитринка Петрунова
09:00 - 11:30     Елена Танева-Николова
Category : General
Елена Танева-Николова
09:00 - 13:00     Мариана Дублева
Category : General
Мариана Дублева
10:00 - 13:00     Станимира Стойчева
Category : General
Станимира Стойчева
13:30 - 16:00     Вера Пъдарева
Category : General
участие в медиация
15:00     насрочена медиация-Цветелина Фердинандова,Габриела Димитрова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Цветелина Фердинандова,Габриела Димитрова
Friday 18 October 2019
09:00 - 12:00     Таня Павлова
Category : General
Таня Павлова
09:00 - 17:00     Рени Радева
Category : General
Рени Радева
09:00 - 17:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
Category : General
Борислав Георгиев
09:00 - 14:00     Людмила Вълчева
Category : General
Людмила Вълчева
10:30 - 13:30     Даниела Стойчева
Category : General
Даниела Стойчева
11:00     насрочена медиация-Красимир Янев, Цвета Таманова-2 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Красимир Янев, Цвета Таманова-2 среща
Saturday 19 October 2019

 

MEDIATOR WEB SITE - http://mediatorbg.eu/; www.facebook.com/CentarZaSpogodbiIMediaciacsm About Calendarix 0.8.20080808 Spogodbi@srs.justice.bg