C A L E N D A R SRS   TZAR BORIS III   0889 515 423 COORDINATOR CSM
Wednesday 18 September 20197 confirmed events for today
  Current Year   Current Month   Current Week   Today   Coming Events   Categories   Administration  
Events from 02 June 2019 till 08 June 2019 (week number : 22)     View month June
(Week starts Sunday)
Sunday 02 June 2019

Monday 03 June 2019
09:00 - 16:00     Елена Яньова
Category : General
Елена Яньова
14:00 - 17:00     Анета Енчева
Category : General
Анета Енчева
14:30     насрочена медиация-СГС,Ася Йорданова, Елена Яньова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-СГС,Ася Йорданова, Елена Яньова
Tuesday 04 June 2019
09:00     Ева Грекова
Category : General
Ева Грекова
09:00 - 12:00     Милена Савова
Category : General
Милена Савова
09:00 - 12:00     Наталия Никова
Category : General
general
11:00 - 15:00     Станимира Стойчева
Category : General
Станимира Стойчева
13:00 - 17:00     Евгения Василева
Category : General
Евгения Василева
13:00 - 17:30     Лидия Манова
Category : General
Лидия Манова
14:00 - 17:30     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
Wednesday 05 June 2019
09:00 - 13:00     Цветелина Фердинандова
Category : General
Цветелина Фердинандова
09:00 - 13:00     Диана Дукова
Category : General
Диана Дукова
12:00     насрочена медиация-Цветелина Фердинандова,Диана Дукова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Цветелина Фердинандова,Диана Дукова
12:00 - 17:00     илиана сивова
Category : General
илиана сивова
13:00 - 17:00     Дима Александрова
Category : General
Дима Александрова
13:00 - 17:30     Лидия Манова
Category : General
Лидия Манова
15:00 - 17:00     Гергана Декова - М
Category : General
Гергана Декова - М
16:00     среща на съдии от СРС и СГС и медатори-502 зала
Category : General
среща на съдии от СРС и СГС и медатори-502 зала
Thursday 06 June 2019
09:00 - 13:00     Теодора Костова
Category : General
Теодора Костова
09:00     насрочена медиация-Десислава Монева, Елена Танева, Борислав Георгиев-2 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Десислава Монева, Елена Танева, Борислав Георгиев-2 среща
09:00 - 12:00     Адриана Страхилова
Category : General
Адриана Страхилова
09:00 - 13:00     Веселин Илков
Category : General
Веселин Илков ...
09:00 - 12:00     Нина Курдоманова
Category : General
нина Курдоманова
11:00     насрочена медиация-Десислава Монева, Даниела Стойчева-2 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Десислава Монева, Даниела Стойчева-2 среща
13:00 - 17:00     Евгения Василева
Category : General
Евгения Василева
14:00     насрочена медиация-Теодора Костова, Даниела Стойчева-2 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Теодора Костова, Даниела Стойчева-2 среща
14:00 - 17:30     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
14:00 - 17:00     Анета Енчева
Category : General
Анета Енчева
Friday 07 June 2019
09:00 - 17:00     Силвия Кирякова
Category : General
Силвия Кирякова
09:00 - 17:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:00 - 13:00     Десислава Стоянова
Category : General
Десислава Стоянова ...
09:00     Ева Грекова
Category : General
Ева Грекова
09:00 - 12:00     Елена Танева-Николова
Category : General
Елена Танева-Николова
09:00 - 13:00     Людмила Вълчева
Category : General
Людмила Вълчева
10:00 - 14:00     Станимира Стойчева
Category : General
Станимира Стойчева
13:00 - 17:00     Албена Добрева-Дашева
Category : General
Албена Добрева-Дашева
13:00 - 16:00     Даниела Стойчева
Category : General
Даниела Стойчева
13:00 - 17:00     Дима Александрова
Category : General
Дима Александрова
15:00 - 17:00     Любка Василева - М
Category : General
Любка Василева - М
Saturday 08 June 2019

 

MEDIATOR WEB SITE - http://mediatorbg.eu/; www.facebook.com/CentarZaSpogodbiIMediaciacsm About Calendarix 0.8.20080808 Spogodbi@srs.justice.bg