C A L E N D A R SRS   TZAR BORIS III   0889 515 423 COORDINATOR CSM
Thursday 17 October 20198 confirmed events for today
  Current Year   Current Month   Current Week   Today   Coming Events   Categories   Administration  
Events from 09 June 2019 till 15 June 2019 (week number : 24)     View month June
(Week starts Sunday)
Sunday 09 June 2019

Monday 10 June 2019
  • координатор-служебна командировка
  • Category : General
    координатор-служебна командировка
    09:00 - 12:00     Ирен Бекриева - М
    Category : General
    Ирен Бекриева - М
    09:00 - 12:00     Мариана Дублева
    Category : General
    Мариана Дублева
    12:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
    Category : General
    Борислав Георгиев
    13:00 - 17:00     Албена Добрева-Дашева
    Category : General
    Албена Добрева-Дашева
    14:00 - 17:00     Цветелина Петрова
    Category : General
    Цветелина Петрова
    15:00 - 17:00     Гергана Декова - М
    Category : General
    Гергана Декова - М
    Tuesday 11 June 2019
  • координатор-служебна командировка
  • Category : General
    координатор-служебна командировка
    09:00 - 13:00     Теодора Костова
    Category : General
    Теодора Костова
    09:00 - 16:00     Елена Яньова
    Category : General
    Елена Яньова
    13:00 - 16:00     Елена Евтимова
    Category : General
    Елена Евтимова
    14:00 - 17:00     Цветелина Петрова
    Category : General
    Цветелина Петрова
    16:30 - 18:00     Цветанка Дишлийска
    Category : General
    Цветанка Дишлийска
    Wednesday 12 June 2019
  • координатор-служебна командировка
  • Category : General
    координатор-служебна командировка
    09:00 - 12:00     Цветелина Петрова
    Category : General
    Цветелина Петрова
    09:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
    Category : General
    Борислав Георгиев
    09:00 - 14:00     Лидия Манова
    Category : General
    Лидия Манова
    13:00 - 17:00     Дима Александрова
    Category : General
    Дима Александрова
    14:00 - 17:00     Лилия Симеонова
    Category : General
    Лилия Симеонова


    15:30     насрочена медиация-Надя Банчева, Десислава Николова-2 среща
    Category : General
    насрочена медиация-Надя Банчева, Десислава Николова-2 среща
    Thursday 13 June 2019
    09:00 - 12:00     Цветелина Петрова
    Category : General
    Цветелина Петрова
    11:00 - 17:00     Евгения Пешова
    Category : General
    Евгения Пешова ...
    13:30 - 16:00     Вера Пъдарева
    Category : General
    участие в медиация
    14:00     насрочена медиация-СГС,Елена Яньова, Владя Борисова-3 среща
    Category : General
    насрочена медиация-СГС,Елена Яньова, Владя Борисова-3 среща
    16:30 - 18:00     Цветанка Дишлийска
    Category : General
    Цветанка Дишлийска
    Friday 14 June 2019
    09:00 - 12:00     Таня Павлова
    Category : General
    Таня Павлова
    09:00 - 17:00     Силвия Кирякова
    Category : General
    Силвия Кирякова
    09:00 - 17:00     Борислав Георгиев
    Category : General
    Борислав Георгиев
    09:00 - 13:00     Десислава Стоянова
    Category : General
    Десислава Стоянова ...
    09:00 - 16:00     Ева Грекова
    Category : General
    Ева Грекова
    09:00 - 12:00     Елена Танева-Николова
    Category : General
    Елена Танева-Николова
    09:00 - 13:00     Людмила Вълчева
    Category : General
    Людмила Вълчева
    10:00 - 13:00     Даниела Стойчева
    Category : General
    Даниела Стойчева
    13:00 - 17:00     Дима Александрова
    Category : General
    Дима Александрова
    Saturday 15 June 2019

     

    MEDIATOR WEB SITE - http://mediatorbg.eu/; www.facebook.com/CentarZaSpogodbiIMediaciacsm About Calendarix 0.8.20080808 Spogodbi@srs.justice.bg