C A L E N D A R SRS   TZAR BORIS III   0889 515 423 COORDINATOR CSM
Thursday 13 June 20245 confirmed events for today
  Current Year   Current Month   Current Week   Today   Coming Events   Categories   Administration  
Events from 04 February 2024 till 10 February 2024 (week number : 5)     View month February
(Week starts Sunday)
Sunday 04 February 2024

Monday 05 February 2024
09:00 - 13:00     Рубина Минкова
Category : General
Rubina Minkova ...
09:00 - 13:00     Рада Николова
Category : General
Рада Николова
09:00 - 12:00     Емил Ботов
Category : General
Емил Ботов
10:00 - 14:00     Енинка Куртева
Category : General
Енинка Куртева
12:00     насрочена медиация-Евгения Димова, Евгения Нанчева-4 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Евгения Димова, Евгения Нанчева-4 среща
13:00 - 18:00     Александра Атанасова
Category : General
Александра Атанасова ...
13:00 - 17:00     Карло Луканов
Category : General
Карло Луканов
13:30 - 17:00     Ева Кикерезова
Category : General
Ева Кикерезова
14:00 - 17:00     Росица Зографова
Category : General
Росица Зографова
14:00     насрочена медиация-Десислава Николова, Карло Луканов-индивидуални срещи
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Десислава Николова, Карло Луканов-индивидуални срещи
15:00 - 17:00     Евгения Нанчева, Евгения Димова
Category : General
Евгения Нанчева, Евгения Димова
Tuesday 06 February 2024
09:00 - 13:00     Рада Николова
Category : General
Рада Николова
09:00 - 12:00     Албена Пенова
Category : General
Дежурство
09:00 - 17:00     Ева Грекова
Category : General
Ева Грекова
09:00 - 16:30     Елена Яньова
Category : General
Елена Яньова ...
09:00 - 14:00     Лилия Борисова
Category : General
Лилия Борисова
13:00     насрочена индивидуална среща-Лидия Манова,Енинка Куртева
Category : General
насрочена индивидуална среща-Лидия Манова,Енинка Куртева
13:00 - 18:00     Александра Атанасова
Category : General
Александра Атанасова ...
13:00 - 18:00     Петя Неделева
Category : General
Петя Неделева
13:30 - 17:00     Ева Кикерезова
Category : General
Ева Кикерезова
17:30     Общо събрание-ЦСМ
Category : General
Общо събрание-ЦСМ
Wednesday 07 February 2024
09:00 - 13:00     Рада Николова
Category : General
Рада Николова
09:00 - 14:00     Ангелина Бонева
Category : General
Ангелина Бонева
09:00 - 11:00     Борис Божков
Category : General
Борис Божков ...
09:00 - 17:00     Ева Грекова
Category : General
Ева Грекова
09:00 - 11:00     Елена Танева-Николова
Category : General
Елена Танева-Николова
09:00 - 13:00     Красимира Асенова
Category : General
Красимира Асенова ...
10:00 - 13:00     Росица Зографова
Category : General
Росица Зографова
10:00 - 12:00     Томислав Тошков
Category : General
Томислав Тошков
10:00 - 14:00     Десислава Николова
Category : General
Десислава Николова ...
13:00 - 18:00     Александра Атанасова
Category : General
Александра Атанасова ...
13:30 - 17:00     Ева Кикерезова
Category : General
Ева Кикерезова
14:00     насрочена медиация-Ева Грекова,Александра Атанасова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Ева Грекова,Александра Атанасова
Thursday 08 February 2024
09:00 - 17:00     Станимира Стойчева
Category : General
Станимира Стойчева
09:00 - 11:00     Росица Зографова
Category : General
Росица Зографова
09:00 - 12:00     Цвета Таманова
Category : General
Цвета Таманова
09:00 - 14:00     Ангелина Бонева
Category : General
Ангелина Бонева
09:00     Десислава Джарова
Category : General
комедиация с колега ...
09:00 - 17:00     Диана Дукова
Category : General
Диана Дукова
09:00 - 17:00     Ева Грекова
Category : General
Ева Грекова
09:00 - 14:00     Енинка Куртева
Category : General
Енинка Куртева
09:30     насрочена медиация-Албена Дашева,Ангелина Бонева-2 среща
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Албена Дашева,Ангелина Бонева-2 среща
10:00 - 15:00     Мариана Дублева
Category : General
Мариана Дублева
13:00 - 18:00     Александра Атанасова
Category : General
Александра Атанасова ...
13:30 - 17:00     Ева Кикерезова
Category : General
Ева Кикерезова
14:30 - 17:00     Емилия Стоилова
Category : General
Възможност ...
Friday 09 February 2024
09:00 - 13:00     Рубина Минкова
Category : General
Rubina Minkova ...
09:00 - 13:00     Рада Николова
Category : General
Рада Николова
09:00 - 13:00     Таня Павлова
Category : General
Таня Павлова
09:00 - 12:00     Цвета Таманова
Category : General
Цвета Таманова
09:00 - 17:00     Цветелина Петрова
Category : General
Цветелина Петрова
09:30     насрочена медиация-Таня Павлова,Росица Зографова
Category : General
насрочена медиация-Таня Павлова,Росица Зографова
10:00 - 13:00     Светозар Стефанов
Category : General
Svetozar Stefanov ...
10:00 - 15:00     Росица Зографова
Category : General
Росица Зографова
10:00 - 14:00     Габриела Велинова
Category : General
Габриела Велинова
13:00 - 15:00     Юлия Раданова
Category : General
Юлия Раданова
13:00 - 18:00     Александра Атанасова
Category : General
Александра Атанасова ...
13:00 - 17:00     Весела Андонова
Category : General
Весела Андонова
Saturday 10 February 2024

 

MEDIATOR WEB SITE - http://mediatorbg.eu/; www.facebook.com/CentarZaSpogodbiIMediaciacsm About Calendarix 0.8.20080808 Spogodbi@srs.justice.bg